Veckoprogram

Måndag 25/3
19:00 Rockgympa
Tisdag 26/3
17:30 Teknikträning
Onsdag 27/3
Torsdag 28/3
18:00 Måsnaren runt
Fredag 29/3
Natt SM
Lördag 30/3
Kringelträffen
Söndag 31/3
Kringelträffen
Måndag 01/4
Tisdag 02/4
18:00 Tisdagsträning, Nykvarn
Onsdag 03/4
Torsdag 04/4
Fredag 05/4
Lördag 06/4
OK Tors Ungdomstävling
Söndag 07/4
Kolmårdskavlen
Månadsprogram

Snabblänkar

EventorBanner136x32 3

Årsprogram som PDF-fil
kalender2016 140

Senaste kartorna

Erik Wigle
Måsenstafetten, 2019-03-25
Erik Wigle
Nyköpingsorienteringen, 2019-03-24
Kent Ohlsson
Kontrollplock, 2019-03-23
Kent Ohlsson
Nyköpingsnatten, 2019-03-22
Erik Wigle
Förlängd medel, 2019-03-06
Kent Ohlsson
Vintercupen, 2019-02-20


Lag 2         Hasse Johansson             0705502805              hasse.johansson55@gmail.com

                    Annelie Moldin                 0702978783?

Sträcka

Antal löpare

Rätt att delta

Svårig-het

Ban-längd

Starttid,

täten

Gaffling

Löpare

1

1

damer

blå

5,9

9:00

ja

Nettan E

2

1

alla

blå

7,9

9.36

ja

Christoffer A

3

4

Ej H17-39

röd

4,6

10.17

ja

Per B, Christina B, Malena A, Peter E

4

4

ej D19-39,

    H15-54

vit

3,1

10.46

ja

Frode S, Axel R, Mildred P, Helena H

5

4

alla

blå

6,6

11.02

ja

Daniel T, Joakim E, Urban L, Lennart B

6

4

damer

röd

4,5

11.37

ja

Linda S, Moni W, EvaLena E, Kricko J

7

4

alla

röd

5,5

12.02

ja

Staffan H, Bengt Arne F, Stefan P, Gunnar E

23

1

Ej D19-34.

    H15-49

orange

4,1

12.32

nej

Hasse J

24

1

damer

blå

5,3

12.56

nej

Annika B

25

1

alla

blå

9.0

13.27

nej

Mats L

                                            

                                             Sista sträckan förkortat till 6,1 vid omstarten (16:00)

Lag 3         Anna Ek                           0704338365           anna_ek@telia.com   

                   Mats Johansson               0709154052

Sträcka

Antal löpare

Rätt att delta

Svårig-het

Ban-längd

Starttid,

täten

Gaffling

Löpare

1

1

damer

blå

5,9

9:00

ja

Sofie O

2

1

alla

blå

7,9

9.36

ja

Henrik W

3

4

Ej H17-39

röd

4,6

10.17

ja

Vuk R, Jan B, Marlene B, Tomas G

4

4

ej D19-39,

    H15-54

vit

3,1

10.46

ja

Vidar M, Lisa E, Lisa H, Alexander A

5

4

alla

blå

6,6

11.02

ja

Daniel C, Jonas B, Martin B,  Magnus G

6

4

damer

röd

4,5

11.37

ja

Susanne S, Boel R, Anna E, Sara H

7

4

alla

röd

5,5

12.02

ja

Svante S, Tore E, Martin M, Mats J

23

1

Ej D19-34.

    H15-49

orange

4,1

12.32

nej

Per M

24

1

damer

blå

5,3

12.56

nej

Marianne P

25

1

alla

blå

9,0

13.27

nej

Håkan K

                                        

                                         Sista sträckan förkortat till 6,1 vid omstarten (16:00)

Lag 4         Ammi Sjöblom                   0707617710     annamari.sjoblom@telia.com

                    P-G Månsson                      0709154760        

Sträcka

Antal löpare

Rätt att delta

Svårig-het

Ban-längd

Starttid,

täten

Gaffling

Löpare

1

1

damer

blå

5,9

9:00

ja

Kristin W

2

1

alla

blå

7,9

9.36

ja

Tomas F

3

4

Ej H17-39

röd

4,6

10.17

ja

 Anna B, Johan S, Bert K, Klas F

4

4

ej D19-39,

    H15-54

vit

3,1

10.46

ja

Sebastian R, Alma G, Alexandra S, Lovisa B

5

4

alla

blå

6,6

11.02

ja

Viktor L, Olle S, Anders L, Martin L

6

4

damer

röd

4,5

11.37

ja

Ammi S, Lotta G, Anne-Marie W, Anna F

7

4

alla

röd

5,5

12.02

ja

Christer S, Lars-Gunnar A, Henrik L, Mats H

23

1

Ej D19-34.

    H15-49

orange

4,1

12.32

nej

Stina B

24

1

damer

blå

5,3

12.56

nej

Katta B

25

1

alla

blå

9,0

13.27

nej

Lars B

                                      

                                      Sista sträckan förkortat till 6,1 vid omstarten (16:00)