Melkers Minne 2013to 2013-08-15 09:12
Resultat per klassskapad av OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Inskolning (19)
PlLagTidDiff.
NamnTidStrPlBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 353:220:00
Johannes Elvin15:411215:411
Hugo Bergquist19:2062335:011
+ David Brennan19:57 +
Axel Rystedt18:2131753:22
 
2Strängnäs-Malmby OL 155:06+1:44
Fanny Blomkvist18:0791318:079
Wilma Andersson18:5241936:595
+ Matilda Hattberg22:59 +
Jakob Lundeborg18:0721355:06
 
3Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 255:08+1:46
Alexander Ahlsén15:572415:572
Noa Berglund20:3282536:294
+ Frode Smitt22:42 +
+ Hugo Olsen22:36 +
Erik Månsson18:3941855:08
 
4Ärla IF 156:34+3:12
Elin Lönnqvist19:10122119:1012
Vilhelm Eriksson21:35103240:4510
Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt15:491356:34
 
5Snättringe SK 158:20+4:58
Alva Lidström Lauri18:09101518:0910
Jennifer Ormö17:522836:012
Molly Gelius22:19103458:20
 
6Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 158:34+5:12
Stina Bygdén17:464617:464
Sophie Brennan21:35103239:218
Ella Liwell19:1352258:34
 
7Katrineholms OK 159:55+6:33
Melker Flordal18:0571118:057
Maja Karlsson21:0192939:066
Einar Edlund20:4982859:55
 
8Snättringe SK 51:00:26+7:04
Malcolm Kettisen21:17133121:1713
Kimberly Lindqvist18:0331039:207
Arvid Höglund21:069301:00:26
 
9Tullinge SK 11:01:42+8:20
Filip Hatlen16:093516:093
Axel Trofast20:0172436:103
+ Elin Holmberg22:19 +
+ Hannah Strand26:45 +
Märta Södervall25:3217471:01:42
 
10Tullinge SK 21:03:42+10:20
Felix Arkäng17:505717:505
Ellen Rydenius22:47123640:379
+ Nellie Bolin27:44 +
+ Elias Bladh24:37 +
Tuva Fred23:0512371:03:42
 
11Haninge SOK 11:03:55+10:33
Gustav Haglund18:0681218:068
Erik Nederheim23:15133941:2111
Svea Nikula22:3411351:03:55
 
12Snättringe SK 31:07:40+14:18
Maria Bern23:14143823:1414
Helena Bern23:51154147:0515
David Bern20:356261:07:40
 
13Snättringe SK 21:07:57+14:35
Johan Fredholm38:28195738:2819
Fabian Kettisen8:421147:1017
David Lindmark20:477271:07:57
 
14Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 41:08:18+14:56
Lovisa Borg18:16111618:1611
Vidar Moldin25:43164843:5912
+ Josefine Koskinen32:25 +
Mildred Pettersson24:1914441:08:18
 
15Strängnäs-Malmby OL 21:11:00+17:38
Kajsa Wallin23:51154123:5115
Nora Wengland23:18144047:0916
David Lundeborg23:5113411:11:00
 
16Tullinge SK 31:11:11+17:49
Ludvig Ferdman17:526817:526
Gustav Myrberger28:06195445:5813
+ Pål Södervall29:40 +
Arvid Myrberger25:1316461:11:11
 
17Snättringe SK 61:13:10+19:48
Ebbe Sewerin Eriksson28:05165328:0516
Neo Schaubach18:5352046:5814
Emil Sandberg26:1218501:13:10
 
18Snättringe SK 71:19:09+25:47
Ella Madzarevic28:12175528:1217
Tess Madzarevic25:45174953:5718
Ella Sewerin Eriksson25:1215451:19:09
 
19Snättringe SK 41:26:45+33:23
Isak Gummeson32:48185632:4818
Antoni Kowalik27:2418521:00:1219
Stas Kowalik26:3319511:26:45
 
 
 
 
D12 (11)
PlLagTidDiff.
NamnTidStrPlBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1OK Södertörn 249:540:00
Sanna Hedberg19:078819:078
Sara Möller16:363335:433
+ Malva Lindbärg16:38 +
Tilde Backlund14:111149:54
 
2Tullinge SK 259:21+9:27
Josefin Hersén18:587718:587
Tove Sjöberg19:498838:476
+ Lena Persson20:02 +
Klara Bolin20:343359:21
 
3OK Södertörn 159:23+9:29
Lotten Sandén18:535518:535
Elisabeth Larsson19:477738:405
Linda Renner20:434459:23
 
4Snättringe SK 11:00:39+10:45
Marie-Chantal Ballnus17:212217:212
Ella Karlsson15:241132:451
+ Cecilia Hector19:52 +
+ Alicia Kallhauge19:54 +
Karin Kallhauge27:54881:00:39
 
5Tullinge SK 11:02:10+12:16
Tilda Andersson18:504418:504
Wilma Leickt18:495537:394
+ Alva Bladh18:51 +
+ Thea Bolin18:48 +
Katja Leickt24:31661:02:10
 
6Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:10:21+20:27
Josefin Pettersson25:389925:389
Lisa Heldt22:449948:229
Sofia Wigle21:59551:10:21
 
7Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 21:12:11+22:17
Ebba Adebrant17:191117:191
Lydia Hylander27:52111145:118
Emelie Lilja27:00771:12:11
 
8Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 11:12:30+22:36
Hanna Åberg18:183318:183
Kerstin Åberg24:46101043:047
Elsa Käll29:26991:12:30
 
 
OK Ravinen 2Felst.
Ella ForsbergFelst.
Minoo Karlsson19:3566
Linnea Söderqvistej fullf.
 
OK Tor 1Felst.
Josefine Johnsson18:556618:556
Angelina Rydensjö16:424435:372
+ Filippa Rydensjö16:49 +
Wilma LarssonFelst.
 
OK Ravinen 1Felst.
Line KarlssonFelst.
Amanda Granqvist16:0922
Elin Berg16:3822
 
 
 
 
H12 (15)
PlLagTidDiff.
NamnTidStrPlBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1Snättringe SK 144:210:00
Jesper Lidmar14:332214:332
Erik Lidström Lauri13:472228:202
+ Isak Gelius13:49 +
+ Andreas BorängFelst. +
Johan Calleberg16:014444:21
 
2Katrineholms OK 245:52+1:31
Axel Flordal14:513314:513
Melker Lundin13:261128:171
Ruben Edlund17:355545:52
 
3Nyköpings OK 247:39+3:18
Albin Falk17:02101017:0210
Nadja Dixon-Kassman15:134432:155
+ Edvin Hellsten15:39 +
Philip Carlsson15:243347:39
 
4OK Tor 148:35+4:14
Anton Jedar15:537715:537
Joel Aristondo Magnusson17:36121233:298
Casper Hedar15:062248:35
 
5Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 150:24+6:03
Martin Bygdén19:53121219:5312
Klara Borg15:466635:3911
David Borg14:451150:24
 
6OK Ravinen 151:37+7:16
Elon Albrektsson15:296615:296
Alvin Craig17:33111133:027
Martin Rinnbäck18:357751:37
 
7Haninge SOK 152:42+8:21
Jakob Gadefors Nau15:537715:537
Oskar Haglund15:395531:324
Nina Persson21:109952:42
 
8Ärla IF 152:43+8:22
Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt15:144415:144
Niklas Lönnqvist16:158831:293
Linnea Sjöström21:14101052:43
 
9OK Ravinen 254:41+10:20
Melker Hörnfeldt16:289916:289
Olle Kallur16:339933:016
Daniel Kjellman21:40111154:41
 
10OK Södertörn 158:07+13:46
Ludvig Sigrand23:17131323:1713
Björn Renner16:107739:2713
+ Andreas Skeppling16:13 +
+ Max Österling18:03 +
Melvin Jakobsson18:408858:07
 
11Strängnäs-Malmby OL 11:00:19+15:58
Hampus Nyholm15:255515:255
Erik Jonsson20:58141436:2312
Maja Eriksson23:5612121:00:19
 
12Tullinge SK 11:03:43+19:22
Johannes Bladh31:51151531:5115
Hampus Hatlen13:523345:4314
Alfred Längheim18:00661:03:43
 
13Katrineholms OK 11:09:00+24:39
Karl Lundin17:03111117:0311
Ola Eklund17:22101034:2510
Melker Gustavsson34:3513131:09:00
 
 
Nyköpings OK 1Felst.
Isak Anängen14:321114:321
Andreas Holmqvist19:26131333:589
Emil WallströmFelst.
 
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1Felst.
Marcus Giberg26:56141426:5614
Martin Sundberg23:28151550:2415
Elias AdebrantFelst.
 
 
 
 
D16 (22)
PlLagTidDiff.
NamnTidStrPlBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1OK Ravinen 41:01:560:00
Tilda Andersson16:205516:205
Tone Albrektsson14:331130:531
Tilda Andersson14:293345:224
Tone Albrektsson16:34331:01:56
 
2OK Ravinen 31:02:01+0:05
Amanda Karlsson16:162216:162
Moa Westblad14:413330:573
Amanda Karlsson14:212245:183
Moa Westblad16:43441:02:01
 
3Strängnäs-Malmby OL 21:02:16+0:20
Anna Eriksson16:194416:194
Lisa Eriksson45:5721211:02:1620
Anna Eriksson44:582
Lisa Eriksson17:18551:02:16
 
4OK Ravinen 11:02:21+0:25
Cecilie Andersen16:183316:183
Jennifer Ricketts14:382230:562
Cecilie Andersen13:581144:541
Jennifer Ricketts17:27661:02:21
 
5Tullinge SK 6/OK Ravinen1:04:45+2:49
Matilda Forsberg16:276616:276
Amanda Berggren16:147732:414
N.N.15:535548:346
Amanda Berggren16:11221:04:45
 
6OK Ravinen 21:07:21+5:25
Emilia Engel16:298816:298
Hannah Cleary-Hughes16:136632:425
Emilia Engel15:474448:295
Hannah Cleary-Hughes18:52881:07:21
 
7Tullinge SK 11:12:06+10:10
Lovisa Danielsson21:51171721:5117
Märta Skog15:584437:499
Lovisa Danielsson18:418856:3010
Märta Skog15:36111:12:06
 
8Snättringe SK 11:16:47+14:51
Vilma Karlsson16:151116:151
Kristina Tedhamre19:30101035:457
Vilma Karlsson17:496653:347
Kristina Tedhamre23:1312121:16:47
 
9Strängnäs-Malmby OL 11:17:17+15:21
Chantelle Hesselberg16:287716:287
Hanna Johansson21:02121237:308
Chantelle Hesselberg18:489956:188
Hanna Johansson20:5911111:17:17
 
10OK Södertörn 11:17:20+15:24
Malin Adolfsson19:10141419:1014
Hanna Lagerberg16:045535:146
Malin Adolfsson23:56181859:1011
Hanna Lagerberg18:10771:17:20
 
11Tullinge SK 41:20:53+18:57
Lovisa Larsson22:50191922:5019
Frida Junegard16:519939:4113
Lovisa Larsson22:0214141:01:4314
Frida Junegard19:10991:20:53
 
12Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 11:21:06+19:10
Ellinor Östervall16:319916:319
Emma Persson21:44131338:1510
Ellinor Östervall18:077756:229
Emma Persson24:4413131:21:06
 
13OK Grip 11:21:29+19:33
Ebba Helin Axelsson22:51202022:5120
Jonna Fors16:438839:3412
Ebba Helin Axelsson22:0615151:01:4013
Jonna Fors19:4910101:21:29
 
14Tullinge SK 51:26:08+24:12
Trine Karlberg17:25101017:2510
Caroline Längheim24:49191942:1414
Trine Karlberg18:4910101:01:0312
Caroline Längheim25:0515151:26:08
 
15Tullinge SK 21:31:32+29:36
Hanna Tynong21:55181821:5518
Ebba Leickt23:49161645:4417
Hanna Tynong20:1211111:05:5615
Ebba Leickt25:3616161:31:32
 
16Katrineholms OK 11:34:57+33:01
Emma Andersson19:10141419:1014
Linn Lauridsen24:25181843:3515
Emma Andersson24:2219191:07:5717
Linn Lauridsen27:0017171:34:57
 
17OK Tor 11:38:28+36:32
Stina Johnsson19:08131319:0813
Emma Johnsson26:49202045:5718
Stina Johnsson22:2416161:08:2119
Emma Johnsson30:0718181:38:28
 
18Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:40:09+38:13
Ellen Bergquist22:52212122:5221
Alva Bergquist22:47151545:3916
Ellen Bergquist22:3017171:08:0918
Alva Bergquist32:0019191:40:09
 
19Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 21:40:17+38:21
Jessica Grahn21:47161621:4716
Rebecca Winsnes24:14171746:0119
Jessica Grahn21:4812121:07:4916
Rebecca Winsnes32:2820201:40:17
 
 
20OK Grip 22:40:18+1:38:22
Rebecka Öhrnell46:07222246:0722
Emma Falk22:4314141:08:5021
Rebecka Öhrnell49:5120201:58:4120
Emma Falk41:3721212:40:18
 
 
Snättringe SK 2Felst.
Frida Hector19:05121219:0512
Cecilia BerntsonFelst.
Frida Hector21:561313
Cecilia BerntsonFelst.
 
Tullinge SK 3Felst.
Lovisa Längheim19:04111119:0411
Frida Forsberg19:42111138:4611
Lovisa LängheimFelst.
Frida Forsberg24:561414
 
 
 
 
H16 (31)
PlLagTidDiff.
NamnTidStrPlBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1OK Ravinen 353:060:00
Hugo Thorell12:255512:255
Felix Hellgren13:062225:314
Hugo Thorell13:213338:523
Felix Hellgren14:144453:06
 
2Tullinge SK 253:10+0:04
Simon Stålhammar13:139913:139
Simon Imark12:111125:241
Simon Stålhammar14:575540:214
Simon Imark12:491153:10
 
3Tullinge SK 153:15+0:09
Ruben Bryngelsson12:133312:133
Victor Imark13:124425:252
Ruben Bryngelsson13:162238:412
Victor Imark14:346653:15
 
4Tullinge SK 353:20+0:14
Albin Andersson12:112212:112
Jonathan Envall13:368825:475
Albin Andersson12:521138:391
Jonathan Envall14:419953:20
 
5OK Ravinen 155:16+2:10
Tim Morgan11:571111:571
Alexander Chepelin13:286625:252
Tim Morgan15:156640:405
Alexander Chepelin14:368855:16
 
6Tullinge SK 456:50+3:44
Lukas Arkäng13:15121213:1512
Olle Andersson13:195526:347
Lukas Arkäng15:418842:156
Olle Andersson14:357756:50
 
7OK Ravinen 556:58+3:52
Kasper Fransson13:088813:088
Axel Granqvist13:337726:418
Kasper Fransson15:367742:177
Axel Granqvist14:419956:58
 
8OK Ravinen 2/OK Kåre59:04+5:58
Erik Herne12:144412:144
Jonas Gustavsson16:20181828:3410
Erik Herne14:434443:178
André Lindgren15:47161659:04
 
9OK Ravinen 459:16+6:10
Lukas Hellgren13:14111113:1411
Albin Andersson13:499927:039
Lukas Hellgren16:329943:359
Albin Andersson15:41141459:16
 
10Eskilstuna OL 11:01:37+8:31
Douglas Persson12:456612:456
Johan Ryding13:083325:536
Douglas Persson18:38161644:3110
Johan Ryding17:0620201:01:37
 
11Nyköpings OK 21:03:00+9:54
William Nilsson16:04171716:0417
Ludvig Ek15:01141431:0516
William Nilsson18:01131349:0613
Ludvig Ek13:54331:03:00
 
12Nyköpings OK 31:04:56+11:50
Isak Ericsson16:06191916:0619
Carl Carlsson14:58131331:0415
Isak Ericsson18:09151549:1315
Carl Carlsson15:4315151:04:56
 
13OK Södertörn 21:05:05+11:59
Axel Kudinoff14:24131314:2413
Hugo Lindbärg15:55161630:1911
Axel Kudinoff17:52121248:1112
Hugo Lindbärg16:5418181:05:05
 
14OK Södertörn 11:05:33+12:27
Filip Möller16:05181816:0518
Linus Backlund14:32111130:3713
Filip Möller20:23232351:0018
Linus Backlund14:33551:05:33
 
15OK Södertörn 41:05:35+12:29
Simon Österling16:03161616:0316
Georg Eklöw15:41151531:4417
Simon Österling18:42171750:2616
Georg Eklöw15:0911111:05:35
 
16OK Ravinen 61:05:55+12:49
Simon Törnqvist12:497712:497
Hannes Svahn18:05222230:5414
Simon Törnqvist16:38101047:3211
Hannes Svahn18:2323231:05:55
 
17OK Södertörn 31:08:00+14:54
Mattias Ivarez16:11212116:1121
Adam Hedberg15:57171732:0818
Mattias Ivarez18:47191950:5517
Adam Hedberg17:0519191:08:00
 
18Haninge SOK 21:08:15+15:09
Felix Persson15:49141415:4914
Emil Andersson14:32111130:2112
Felix Persson18:45181849:0613
Emil Andersson19:0924241:08:15
 
19Katrineholms OK 11:11:37+18:31
Jakob Andersson17:17232317:1723
Albin Larsson18:06232335:2319
Jakob Andersson18:06141453:2920
Albin Larsson18:0821211:11:37
 
20Snättringe SK 11:14:27+21:21
Tobias Karlsson16:01151516:0115
Ivar Lidström Lauri19:41252535:4221
Tobias Karlsson17:41111153:2319
Ivar Lidström Lauri21:0426261:14:27
 
21Nyköpings OK 11:15:45+22:39
Axel Sundin21:34252521:3425
Oskar Engman16:31191938:0523
Axel Sundin22:2224241:00:2721
Oskar Engman15:1812121:15:45
 
22Haninge SOK 31:20:36+27:30
Martin Skärlén21:11242421:1124
Joakim Skärlén16:55202038:0624
Martin Skärlén26:3428281:04:4023
Joakim Skärlén15:5617171:20:36
 
23Ärla IF 11:20:39+27:33
Axel Ljungkvist16:51222216:5122
Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt18:36242435:2720
Axel Ljungkvist25:0126261:00:2822
Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt20:1125251:20:39
 
24Strängnäs-Malmby OL 11:31:48+38:42
Ellinor Karlsson22:26262622:2626
Alexander Garin17:40212140:0625
Ellinor Karlsson29:1329291:09:1924
Alexander Garin22:2927271:31:48
 
25Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:37:13+44:07
Gustav Heldt24:30272724:3027
Pontus Åhman25:49282850:1926
Gustav Heldt23:5025251:14:0925
Pontus Åhman23:0429291:37:13
 
 
Snättringe SK 2Felst.
Viking Freij16:07202016:0720
Fredrik OrmöFelst.
Viking Freij18:572020
Fredrik Ormö18:102222
 
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2Felst.
Jonathan Ahlsén13:139913:139
Christopher Brennan22:53262636:0622
Jonathan AhlsénFelst.
Christopher Brennan26:373030
 
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3Felst.
Christoffer AhlsénFelst.
Jesper Sjöblom
Christoffer Ahlsén19:442222
Jesper Sjöblom13:2522
 
Haninge SOK 1Felst.
Rasmus WinbergFelst.
Egil Morast13:551010
Rasmus Winberg19:012121
Egil Morast15:351313
 
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2Felst.
Erik ÅbergFelst.
Alexander Käll24:082727
Erik Åberg26:072727
Alexander Käll23:032828
 
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1Felst.
Markus SörqvistFelst.
Ruben Hylander
Markus Sörqvist34:273030
Ruben HylanderFelst.
 
 
 
 
D20 (7)
PlLagTidDiff.
NamnTidStrPlBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:11:240:00
Amanda Kleijn15:321115:321
Tyra Kleijn19:0031034:323
Amanda Kleijn19:592454:312
Tyra Kleijn16:53111:11:24
 
2Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 21:12:17+0:53
Anna Kindlundh16:155616:155
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius15:591532:142
Anna Kindlundh21:574754:111
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius18:06231:12:17
 
3OK Ravinen 11:17:08+5:44
Sarah Jones15:414415:414
Natalie Beadle16:232732:041
Sarah Jones22:285954:323
Natalie Beadle22:365101:17:08
 
4Ärla IF 11:19:54+8:30
Susen Lösch15:352215:352
Sophie Eriksson20:5451236:295
Susen Lösch18:041254:334
Sophie Eriksson25:216111:19:54
 
5Nyköpings OK 11:23:46+12:22
Rebecka Hylander15:403315:403
Amanda Delvén20:4441136:244
Rebecka Hylander20:533557:175
Amanda Delvén26:297121:23:46
 
6OK Ravinen 31:30:38+19:14
Beth Hanson16:457916:457
Julie Emmerson23:5561340:406
Beth Hanson28:197141:08:597
Julie Emmerson21:39361:30:38
 
7OK Ravinen 21:30:56+19:32
Katie Wright16:276816:276
Katrina Hemingway24:1671440:437
Katie Wright28:096131:08:526
Katrina Hemingway22:04481:30:56
 
 
 
 
H20 (11)
PlLagTidDiff.
NamnTidStrPlBanPlVäxlTidVäxPl
 
1OK Ravinen 11:05:330:00
Dane Blomqvist16:454716:454
Joe Woodley15:461332:311
Dane Blomqvist17:141249:451
Joe Woodley15:48111:05:33
 
2Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:09:44+4:11
Akvile Preiksaite17:5461017:546
Joakim Andén16:012433:552
Akvile Preiksaite18:264752:214
Joakim Andén17:23231:09:44
 
3OK Ravinen 21:14:34+9:01
Nick Malbon17:5771117:577
Michael Adams16:043534:013
Nick Malbon18:053552:063
Michael Adams22:288161:14:34
 
4OK Ravinen 41:14:37+9:04
William Rigg15:192215:192
Philip Vokes20:5971736:185
William Rigg18:5961055:175
Philip Vokes19:205111:14:37
 
5OK Ravinen 31:14:42+9:09
Alistair Masson16:223616:223
John Dempsey17:464834:084
Alistair Masson17:572452:052
John Dempsey22:379171:14:42
 
6OK Södertörn 11:18:54+13:21
Helena Markstedt19:0081219:008
Jonathan Berglind19:5751438:576
Helena Markstedt21:208151:00:176
Jonathan Berglind18:37481:18:54
 
7Katrineholms OK 11:19:15+13:42
Erik Molitor17:535917:535
Torsten Molitor24:1781842:108
Erik Molitor18:44591:00:548
Torsten Molitor18:21361:19:15
 
8Strängnäs-Malmby OL 11:21:11+15:38
Mårten Winkler20:22101620:2210
Petter Sundin20:1561540:377
Mårten Winkler20:157131:00:527
Petter Sundin20:197141:21:11
 
9Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Ockelbo OK 21:45:44+40:11
Oskar Karlsson19:2191319:219
Sofie Karlsson32:07102151:289
Oskar Karlsson23:469181:15:149
Sofie Karlsson30:3010191:45:44
 
 
OK Södertörn / OK Ravinen 5Felst.
Alice Törnlund26:27111926:2711
Erik Forsberg27:5092054:1710
Alice TörnlundFelst.
Erik Forsberg20:12612
 
Järla Orientering 1ej fullf.
Arvid Henriksson15:181115:181
Thomas Peroutkaej start
Arvid Henrikssonej start
Thomas Peroutkaej start